Website Manager

LIBERTY FC

News Detail

27

Aug, 2019

Northern Ohio Cup - Games Schedule published

Northern Ohio Cup – all games at Lodi

 

DATE

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

OPPONENT

COACH

8/31

12:00 pm

21

Liberty FC U12 Boys (H)

CAPS FC Black

 

8/31

4:00 pm

30

Liberty FC U12 Boys (H)

Upper 90 FC White

 

9/1

9:00 am

26

Liberty FC U12 Boys (H)

Cleveland Force FC Volt

 

9/1

12:30 pm

29

Liberty FC U12 Boys

Final game if qualify

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

OPPONENT

COACH

8/31

9:00 am

27

Liberty FC U13 Boys (H)

BOCA Gold

 

8/31

2:00 pm

25

Liberty FC U13 Boys (A)

Upper 90 FC Red

 

9/1

10:15 am

27

Liberty FC U13 Boys (A)

CAPS FC

 

9/1

2:15 pm

24

Liberty FC U13 Boys

Final game if qualify

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

OPPONENT

COACH

8/31

11:00 am

26

Liberty FC U12 Girls (H)

Soccer Vision Academy

 

8/31

3:00 pm

30

Liberty FC U12 Girls (H)

Cleveland Cobras Blue

 

9/1

11:00 am

21

Liberty FC U12 Girls (A)

Jackson Fury

 

9/1

2:30 pm

29

Liberty FC U12 Girls

Final game if qualify

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

OPPONENT

COACH

8/31

12:45 pm

27

Liberty FC U13 Girls (A)

CAPS FC Black

 

8/31

4:30 pm

20

Liberty FC U13 Girls (H)

Cleveland Cobras Blue

 

9/1

10:15 am

25

Liberty FC U13 Girls (A)

Jackson Fury

 

9/1

1:30 pm

27

Liberty FC U13 Girls

Final game if qualify

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

OPPONENT

COACH

8/31

10:15 am

25

Liberty FC U14/15 Girls (A)

Jackson Fury

 

8/31

3:15 pm

20

Liberty FC U14/15 Girls (H)

Upper 90 FC Red

 

9/1

9:00 am

28

Liberty FC U14/15 Girls (H)

FC 42 Royal

 

9/1

1:00 pm

24

Liberty FC U14/15 Girls

Final game if qualify

 

 

DATE

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

OPPONENT

COACH

8/31

9:00 am

27

Liberty FC U13 Boys (H)

BOCA Gold

 

8/31

10:15 am

25

Liberty FC U14/15 Girls (A)

Jackson Fury

 

8/31

11:00 am

26

Liberty FC U12 Girls (H)

Soccer Vision Academy

 

8/31

12:00 pm

21

Liberty FC U12 Boys (H)

CAPS FC Black

 

8/31

12:45 pm

27

Liberty FC U13 Girls (A)

CAPS FC Black

 

8/31

2:00 pm

25

Liberty FC U13 Boys (A)

Upper 90 FC Red

 

8/31

3:00 pm

30

Liberty FC U12 Girls (H)

Cleveland Cobras Blue

 

8/31

3:15 pm

20

Liberty FC U14/15 Girls (H)

Upper 90 FC Red

 

8/31

4:00 pm

30

Liberty FC U12 Boys (H)

Upper 90 FC White

 

8/31

4:30 pm

20

Liberty FC U13 Girls (H)

Cleveland Cobras Blue

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/1

9:00 am

26

Liberty FC U12 Boys (H)

Cleveland Force FC Volt

 

9/1

9:00 am

28

Liberty FC U14/15 Girls (H)

FC 42 Royal

 

9/1

10:15 am

27

Liberty FC U13 Boys (A)

CAPS FC

 

9/1

10:15 am

25

Liberty FC U13 Girls (A)

Jackson Fury

 

9/1

11:00 am

21

Liberty FC U12 Girls (A)

Jackson Fury

 

9/1

12:30 pm

29

Liberty FC U12 Boys

Final game if qualify

 

9/1

1:00 pm

24

Liberty FC U14/15 Girls

Final game if qualify

 

9/1

1:30 pm

27

Liberty FC U13 Girls

Final game if qualify

 

9/1

2:15 pm

24

Liberty FC U13 Boys

Final game if qualify

 

9/1

2:30 pm

29

Liberty FC U12 Girls

Final game if qualify

 


Copyright © 2019 Liberty FC  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In